Model Sort ascending Product Image Description Datasheet
O-RGS-R9244GP+ Anewtech O-RGS-R9244GP+ Layer 3 Ethernet Switch Oring Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

O-RGS-R9244GP+.pdf
O-RGPS-R9244GP+ Anewtech O-RGPS-R9244GP+ Layer 3 Ethernet Switch Oring Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included

O-RGPS-R9244GP+.pdf
O-IGS-RX164GP+ Anewtech O-IGS-RX164GP Layer 3 Ethernet Switch Oring Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial advanced Layer 3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

O-IGS-RX164GP.pdf
O-IGS-R9812GP Anewtech O-IGS-R9812GP Layer 3 Ethernet Switch Oring Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

O-IGS-R9812GP.pdf
O-IGPS-R9084GP Anewtech O-IGPS-R9084GP Layer 3 Ethernet Switch Oring Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial Layer-3 12-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

O-IGPS-R9084GP.pdf
O-DGS-R9812GP Anewtech O-DGS-R9812GP Layer 3 Ethernet Switch Oring Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass